Monday, December 19 |
|
09:00 AM-09:30 AM |
OM: Opening Ceremony (Regent Hall) |
|
09:30 AM-10:30 AM |
KM-1: Keynote: Telecom evolution in India - Making it simple through complex solutions ,Mr. Muralidhar B S, HP (Regent Hall) |
|
10:30 AM-10:45 AM |
BM-1: Coffee Break (Lobby) |
|
10:45 AM-12:15 PM |
TM-1A: Wireless Access (Orchid - 2 (First Floor)) |
TM-1B: Multimedia Applications (Regent Hall) |
12:15 PM-01:15 PM |
LM: Lunch (Lobby) |
|
01:15 PM-02:30 PM |
PM-1: Panel session: Energy Management (Regent Hall) |
|
02:30 PM-04:00 PM |
TM-2A: Mobile Networks (Orchid - 2 (First Floor)) |
TM-2B: Optical - I (Regent Hall) |
04:00 PM-04:30 PM |
BM-2: Coffee Break (Lobby) |
|
04:30 PM-05:15 PM |
KM-2: Keynote: Is Your Video More Popular than Mine? A Study of YouTube Video Popularity, Dr. Anirban Mahanti, NICTA, Australia (Regent Hall) |
|
05:15 PM-06:00 PM |
KM-3: Keynote: Mr. A. Sethuraman, Huawei (Regent Hall) |
|
06:00 PM-06:45 PM |
KM-4: Keynote: Changing Technology Landscape and its Impact in India, Mr. Som Pal Choudhury, Netgear (Regent Hall) |
|
07:00 PM-09:00 PM |
RM: Conference Reception (Lobby) |
|
|
Tuesday, December 20 |
|
08:30 AM-09:30 AM |
PbT: Power Breakfast I (sponsored by Huawei) (Regent Hall) |
|
09:30 AM-10:30 AM |
KT-5: Keynote: Networked Cloud Computing, Dr. Krishan Sabnani, Bell Labs, Alcatel-Lucent (Regent Hall) |
|
10:30 AM-10:45 AM |
BT-1: Coffee Break (Lobby) |
|
10:45 AM-12:15 PM |
TT-3A: Wireless Sensor Networks (Orchid - 2 (First Floor)) |
TT-3B: Optical - II (Regent Hall) |
12:15 PM-01:15 PM |
LT: Lunch (Lobby) |
|
01:15 PM-02:00 PM |
KT-6: Keynote: Deep personalization through mobile and social computing, Dr. Shriram Revankar, Adobe (Regent Hall) |
|
02:00 PM-03:45 PM |
TT-4A: Wireless LANs (Orchid - 2 (First Floor)) |
TT-4B: Routing and Resilience/Security (Regent Hall) |
03:45 PM-04:15 PM |
BT-2: Coffee Break (Lobby) |
|
04:15 PM-05:30 PM |
PT-2: Panel session: Will BWA/LTE Rollout Spur Economic Growth for Telecom Sector? (Regent Hall) |
|
05:30 PM-06:15 PM |
PrT: Poster Session (Lobby) |
|
06:30 PM-09:00 PM |
BqT: Conference Banquet Dinner & Cultural Program (Pool Side Banquet area (First Floor) & Regent Hall) |
|
|
Wednesday, December 21 |
|
08:30 AM-09:30 AM |
PbW: Power Breakfast II (sponsored by IP Junction) (Regent Hall) |
|
09:30 AM-10:30 AM |
KW-7: Keynote: Intelligent Acceleration: Networking Trends and Applications, Mr. Santhanakrishnan Raman, LSI India Research & Development
(Regent Hall) |
|
10:30 AM-10:45 AM |
BW-1: Coffee Break (Lobby) |
|
10:45 AM-12:15 PM |
TW-5A: Wireless Physical Layer (Orchid - 2 (First Floor)) |
TW-5B: Data and Content (Regent Hall) |
12:15 PM-01:15 PM |
LW: Lunch (Lobby) |
|
01:15 PM-02:00 PM |
KW-8: Keynote: Wireless World Research Forum (WWRF) Introduction and Vision, Dr. Sudhir Dixit, WWRF Asia Pacific Region (Regent Hall) |
|
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
PW-3: Panel session: Fostering an Innovation Economy in India (Regent Hall) |
|
03:15 PM-03:45 PM |
BW-2: Coffee Break (Lobby) |
|
03:45 PM-05:15 PM |
TW-6A: Cognitive Radio and Coding (Orchid - 2 (First Floor)) |
TW-6B: Security and Miscellaneous Applications (Regent Hall) |
05:15 PM-06:15 PM |
CW: Closing Ceremony (Regent Hall) |
|
Monday, December 19 |
|
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
OM: Opening Ceremony
Room: Regent Hall
Welcome, introductions, agenda, logistics
Chairs: Sudhir Dixit (HP Labs India, India), Byrav Ramamurthy (University of Nebraska-Lincoln, USA), Vijay Sivaraman (University of New South Wales, Australia)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
KM-1: Keynote: Telecom evolution in India - Making it simple through complex solutions, Mr. Muralidhar B S, HP
Chair: Sudhir Dixit (HP Labs India, India)
Room: Regent Hall
10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BM-1: Coffee Break
Room: Lobby
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
TM-1A: Wireless Access
Chair: Krishna M. Sivalingam (Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India)
Room: Orchid - 2 ( First Floor)
- A Metaheuristic based Fair Dynamic Spectrum Allocation Policy
-
Ayan Paul (B.S.N.L, India); Madhubanti Maitra (Jadavpur University, India); Swarup Mandal (Wipro Technologies Limited, India); Samir Sadhukhan (IIM Calcutta, India); Debashis Saha (Indian Institute of Management (IIM)- Calcutta, India)
- A Novel Two-Stage Self Correcting GPS-Free Localization Algorithm for GSM mobiles
-
Thrivikrama T (PES Institute of Technology, India); Vikas Ganjigunte Ashok (SUNY Stony Brook, USA); Srinivas Aswathanarayaniah (PES Institute of Technology, India)
- Radio Resource Allocation (RRA) for WiMAX Network with Location based
-
Rakesh Kumar Jha (SVNIT, India); Upena D. Dalal (Sardar
Vallabhbhai National Institue of Technology, Surat, India)
- Why NEMO Protocols Do Not Pre-fetch More Than One CoA?
-
Avik Mitra (Jadavpur University, India); Bhaskar Sardar (Jadavpur University, India); Debashis Saha (Indian Institute of Management (IIM)- Calcutta, India)
TM-1B: Multimedia Applications
Chair: Venkatesh Krishnaswamy (Avaya Labs Research, USA)
Room: Regent Hall
- Collaborative Video Playback on a Federation of Tiled Mobile Projectors enabled by Visual Feedback
-
Prof. Dr. Magda El Zarki, Dept. of Computer Science,
UC, Irvine - Invited Talk
- Exploration and Implementation of a Next Generation Telepresence System
-
Ramachandra Budihal (Wipro Technologies & Indian Institute of Science, India); Navaneeth Mohanan (India Innovation Labs, India); Sahil Anand (India Innovation Labs, India); Saish Kamat (India Innovation Labs, India)
- Synthetic Traffic Generation for Streaming Video to Model IPTV
-
Abu Ahmed S. Reaz (University of California, Davis, USA); Daisuke Murayama (NTT, Japan); Ken-Ichi Suzuki (NTT, Japan); Naoto Yoshimoto (NTT Access Network Service Systems Laboratories, Japan); Glen Kramer (Teknovus, Inc & UC Davis, USA); Biswanath Mukherjee (- University of California Davis, USA)
- Experimental Evaluation of BitTorrent-like Protocols for On-demand Streaming
-
Benoy Varghese (NICTA, Australia); Roksana Boreli (National ICT Australia & University of NSW, Australia); Anirban Mahanti (NICTA, Australia)
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
LM: Lunch
Room: Lobby
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
PM-1: Panel session: Energy Management
Chair: Y. Chandramouli (Cisco Systems, USA)
Room: Regent Hall
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
TM-2A: Mobile Networks
Chair: Magda El Zarki (University of California at Irvine, USA)
Room: Orchid - 2 ( First Floor)
- Cloud, Social, Mobile – and the future of Business Collaboration
-
Venkatesh Krishnaswamy Senior Director, IP Communications Research,
Avaya - Invited Talk
- Application Layer Versus Cross-layer Service Discovery Protocols in MANETs
-
Fatma Outay (University of Paris-Sud 11 & IEF, France)
- Safety Information Aggregation in VANETs Using Vehicle Beliefs
-
Mahabalesh S. Kakkasageri (Basaveshwar Engineering College, India); Sunilkumar S. Manvi (REVA Institute of Tech. and Mgmt., India)
TM-2B: Optical - I
Chair: Krishnaiyan Thulasiraman (University of Oklahoma, USA)
Room: Regent Hall
- Using Decomposition techniques for the Design of Survivable Logical Topologies
-
Brigitte Jaumard (Concordia University, Canada); Hai Anh Hoang (Concordia University, Canada); Minh Bui (Concordia University, Canada) - Invited Talk
- Heuristic for Routing and Wavelength Assignment in de Bruijn WDM Networks Based on Graph Decomposition
-
Monish Chatterjee (Asansol Engineering College, India); Akik Goswami (Asansol Engineering College, India); Sabyasachi Mukherjee (Asansol Engineering College, India); Uma Bhattacharya (Bengal Engineering & Science University, India)
- A Dynamic Local Method for Bandwidth Adaptation in Bundle Links to Conserve Energy in Core Networks
-
Lin Liu (University of Nebraska-Lincoln, USA); Byrav Ramamurthy (University of Nebraska-Lincoln, USA)
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
BM-2: Coffee Break
Room: Lobby
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
KM-2: Keynote: Is Your Video More Popular than Mine? A Study of YouTube Video Popularity, Dr. Anirban Mahanti, NICTA, Australia
Chair: Saragur Srinidhi (SJB Labs, Bangalore & Prometheus Consulting, India)
Room: Regent Hall
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
KM-3: Keynote: Mr. A. Sethuraman, Huawei
Chair: Saragur Srinidhi (SJB Labs, Bangalore & Prometheus Consulting, India)
Room: Regent Hall
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
KM-4: Keynote: Changing Technology Landscape and its Impact in India, Mr. Som Pal Choudhury, Netgear
Chair: Saragur Srinidhi (SJB Labs, Bangalore & Prometheus Consulting, India)
Room: Regent Hall
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
RM: Conference Reception
Room: Regent Hall
Over wine, cheese & crackers
Tuesday, December 20 |
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
PbT: Power Breakfast I (sponsored by Huawei)
Chair: Srinivasan Ramani (International Institute of Information Technology, India)
Room: Regent Hall
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
KT-5: Keynote: Networked Cloud Computing, Dr. Krishan Sabnani, Bell Labs, Alcatel-Lucent
Chair: Byrav Ramamurthy (University of Nebraska-Lincoln, USA)
Room: Regent Hall
10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BT-1: Coffee Break
Room: Lobby
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
TT-3A: Wireless Sensor Networks
Chair: Anirban Mahanti (NICTA, Australia)
Room: Orchid - 2 ( First Floor)
- A Study of Energy vs. Quality of Tracking Trade-off in Wireless Sensor Networks
-
Sarang Deshpande (Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India); Krishna M. Sivalingam (Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India)
- Topology Control Algorithm for IEEE 802.15.4 based Single Sink Wireless Sensor Networks
-
Sunil B Jardosh (Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, India); Prabhat Ranjan (DA-IICT, India)
- Trust Integrated Link State Routing Protocol for Wireless Sensor Networks (TILSRP)
-
Arnab Raha (Jadavpur University, India); Sahil Babu (Jadavpur University, India); Mrinal Kanti Naskar (Jadavpur University, India); Omar Alfandi (University of Goettingen, Germany); Dieter Hogrefe (University of Goettingen, Germany)
- Localization with Enhanced Location Accuracy using RSSI in WSN
-
Avishek Dan (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay, India); Subir Halder (Dr. B.C. Roy Engineering College, Durgapur & West Bengal University of Technology, India); Sipra DasBit (Bengal Engineering and Science University, India)
TT-3B: Optical - II
Chair: Brigitte Jaumard (Concordia University, Canada)
Room: Regent Hall
- Flexibility Evaluation of Hybrid WDM/TDM PONs
-
Abhishek Dixit (University of Ghent & IBBT, Belgium); Bart Lannoo (Ghent University - IBBT, Belgium); Goutam Das (University of Ghent & IBBT, Belgium); Didier Colle (IBBT - Ghent University, Belgium); Mario Pickavet (Ghent University, Belgium); Piet Demeester (Ghent University, Belgium)
- ONU-Wavelength Grouping Scheme for Efficient Scheduling in Long Reach-PONs
-
Anusha Sivakumar (Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India); Ganesh Chennimalai Sankaran (Indian Institute of Technology Madras & HCL Cisco Offshore Development Center, India); Krishna M. Sivalingam (Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India)
- BER-Aware Wavelength Allocation Schemes for Long- Reach PON Employing AWG-Based Remote Node
-
Lei Shi (University of California, Davis, USA); Avishek Nag (University of California Davis, USA); Debassish Datta (IIT Kharagpur, India); Biswanath Mukherjee (- University of California Davis, USA)
- Network Virtualization over WDM Networks
-
Shuqiang Zhang (University of California, Davis, USA); Lei Shi (University of California, Davis, USA); Chaitanya S. K. Vadrevu (University of California, Davis, USA); Biswanath Mukherjee (- University of California Davis, USA)
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
LT: Lunch
Room: Lobby
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
KT-6: Keynote: Deep personalization through mobile and social computing, Dr. Shriram Revankar, Adobe
Chair: Deepak Kataria (IP Juntion Inc., USA)
Room: Regent Hall
2:00 PM - 3:45 PM
TT-4A: Wireless LANs
Chair: S.K. Sinha (Indian Institute of Science, India)
Room: Orchid - 2 ( First Floor)
- Latency Evaluation of Extensible Authentication Protocols in WLANs
-
Suhail Ahmad (National Institute of Technology, Srinagar, India); Ajaz Mir (National Institute of Technology, India); Ghulam Begh
(National Institute of Technology Srinagar, India)
- Radio Channel Characteristics in an Indoor Corridor Environment at 60 GHz for Wireless Networks
-
Dr. Rama Rao T (SRM University, India); Vladimir Labay A (Gonzaga University, USA)
- TCP Performance for WLAN-GPRS Handover in an Intermediate Switching Network based Framework
-
Maushumi Barooah (Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati, India); Sanjay Ahuja (Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati, India); Sandip Chakraborty (Indian Institute of Technology, Guwahati, India); Sukumar Nandi (Indian Institute of Technology, Guwahati, India)
- Dynamic Data Compression in Wireless Networks
-
Saket Chawla (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology, India); Manoj Bs (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology & California Institute of Telecommunication and IT, India)
TT-4B: Routing and Resilience/Security
Chair: Manimaran Govindarasu (Iowa State University, USA)
Room: Regent Hall
- Topological Resilience of Complex Networks against Failure and Attack
-
Ziping Hu (The University of Oklahoma, USA); Pramode K. Verma (The University of Oklahoma, USA)
- Multipath Routing and Dual Link Failure Recovery in IP Networks Using Three Link-Independent Trees
-
Abishek Gopalan (University of Arizona, USA); Srinivasan Ramasubramanian (University of Arizona, USA)
- Hierarchical Origin and Path Verification for Securing Inter-domain Routing Protocol
-
Gaurav Sharma (University of Mumbai & Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology, India); Lata Ragha (Mumbai University, India)
- Degraded Services in Mixed-Line-Rate Networks Using Multipath Routing
-
Chaitanya S. K. Vadrevu (University of California, Davis, USA); Rui Wang (University of California, Davis, USA); Biswanath Mukherjee (- University of California Davis, USA)
- A QKD Protocol with a Two-way Quantum Channel
-
Farnaz Zamani (University of Oklahoma, USA); Pramode K. Verma (The University of Oklahoma, USA)
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
BT-2: Coffee Break
Room: Lobby
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
PT-2: Panel session: Will BWA/LTE Rollout Spur Economic Growth for Telecom Sector?
Chair: Annaswamy Ravikiran (Technology and Management Consultant, India)
Room: Regent Hall
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
PrT: Poster Session
Poster Guidelines: The size of the poster board will be 48"x36" (120cm x 90 cm). Push-pins/thumbtacks/tape will be provided. Please set up the poster at least half an
hour before the session starts.
Chair: Raghu Anantharangachar (HP, India)
Room: Lobby
- Towards Secure Mobile Virtual Group in Information-Centric Network
-
Ravishankar Ravindran (Huawei & Huawei, USA); Guoqiang Wang (Huawei, USA); Xinwen Zhang (Huawei, USA)
- Building Robust m-Commerce Payment System on Offline Wireless Network
-
Chitra Kiran (Bangalore University & Sai Vidya Institute of Technology, India)
- Intelligent Ant based Routing Algorithm (IARA) in Mobile Ad hoc Networks
-
Gholamhasan Sajedy Abkenar (Central Tehran Branch, Islamic Azad University, Iran)
- Path Gain Measurements at 868/915 MHz for Wireless Sensor Communications in Indoor Corridors
-
Dr. Rama Rao T (SRM University, India); Chamberlin Kent (University of New Hampshire, USA)
- Towards a new low cost, simple implementation using embedded system wireless networking for UAVs
-
Shailendra Singh (CEST, Lucknow (UPTU), India); Priya Ranjan (HDF School of Management & KMBB, India)
- Generalized Voronoi partition: A new tool for optimal placement of base stations
-
K. r. Guruprasad (National Institute of Technology Karnataka & University of Nebraska at Omaha, USA)
- Secure Checkpointing using Public Key Cryptography in Mobile Computing
-
Suparna Biswas (West Bengal University of Technology, India); Sarmistha Neogy (Jadavpur University, India)
- A Robust M2M gateway for Effective Integration of Capillary and 3GPP Networks
-
Shubhranshu Singh (ITRI, Taiwan); Kuei-Li Huang (ITRI, Taiwan)
- Backup for Cloud and Disaster Recovery for Consumers and SMBs
-
Vijaykumar Javaraiah (Brocade Communications, India)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
BqT: Conference Banquet Dinner & Cultural Program
Room: Pool Side Banquet area (First Floor) & Regent Hall
Wednesday, December 21 |
|
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
PbW: Power Breakfast II (sponsored by IP Junction)
Room: Regent Hall
Chair: Raj Jain (Washington University in St. Louis, USA)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
KW-7: Keynote: Intelligent Acceleration: Networking Trends and Applications, Mr. Santhanakrishnan Raman, LSI India Research & Development
Chair: Deepak Kataria (IPJunction Inc, USA)
Room: Regent Hall
10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BW-1: Coffee Break
Room: Lobby
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
TW-5A: Wireless Physical Layer
Chair: Amitabh Saxena (Accenture Technology Labs, India)
Room: Orchid - 2 ( First Floor)
- Convergence Conditions for Iterative Transmission Power Control Algorithms in Wireless Networks
-
R M Karthik (Centre of Excellence in Wireless Technology, India); Krishnan Narendran (IIT Madras & Midas Communication Technology, India); Krishna M. Sivalingam (Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India)
- Radio Resource Management in Femtocell Downlink Exploiting Location Information
-
Rajarshi Mahapatra (CEA-LETI, France); Emilio Calvanese Strinati (CEA-LETI, France)
- Convolutionally Coded CI/MC-CDMA for Wireless Broadband Communications
-
Mithun Mukherjee (Indian Institute of Technology Patna, India); Preetam Kumar (Indian Institute of Technology Patna, India)
- Krishi Ville - Android based Solution for Indian Agriculture
-
Manav Singhal (Atal Bihari Vajpayee - Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management, Gwalior, India)
TW-5B: Data and Content
Chair: Raj Jain (Washington University in St. Louis, USA)
Room: Regent Hall
- Converged Virtualized Data Center Networks - Reasons for Non-Deterministic Nature and Possible Solutions
-
Sudhakar Dhanagopal (Brocade Communications Systems, Inc., India)
- On a Fault-tolerant Resource Allocation Scheme for Revenue Maximization in Data Centers
-
Sujogya Banerjee (Arizona State University, USA); Sudheendra Murthy (Arizona State University, USA); Arunabha Sen (ASU, USA)
- Towards the use of Online Social Networks for Efficient Internet Content Distribution
-
Amit Ruhela (IIT Delhi, India); Rudra M. Tripathy (IIT Delhi, India); Sipat Triukose (Case Western Reserve University, USA); Sebastien G Ardon (National ICT Australia, Australia); Amitabha Bagchi (Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi, India); Aaditeshwar Seth (IIT Delhi, India)
- Taking Rural BPO to New Heights: An ACM for Distributed and Secure Document Sharing
-
Reena Singh (IIT Mandi, India); Dinil Mon Divakaran (IIT Mandi, India); Timothy A. Gonsalves (Indian Institute of Technology, Mandi, India)
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
LW: Lunch
Room: Lobby
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
KW-8: Keynote: Wireless World Research Forum (WWRF) Introduction and Vision, Dr. Sudhir Dixit, WWRF Asia Pacific Region
Chair: Saragur Srinidhi (SJB Labs, Bangalore & Prometheus Consulting, India)
Room: Regent Hall
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
PW-3: Panel session: Fostering an Innovation Economy in India
Chair: Ravikiran Annaswamy (Senior Industry Practitioner)
Room: Regent Hall
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
BW-2: Coffee Break
Room: Lobby
3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
TW-6A: Cognitive Radio and Coding
Chair: Deepak Kataria (IPJunction Inc, USA)
Room: Orchid - 2 ( First Floor)
- Optimal Power allocation for Secondary users in CR networks
-
Naidu Kalpana (Indian Institute of Technology, Hyderabad & Hyderabad, India); Mohammed Zafar Ali Khan (Indian Institute of Technology, Hyderabad, India); Uday B Desai (IIT Hyderabad, India)
- Filter-And-Forward Relay Beamforming in Cognitive Two-Way Relay Networks
-
Amir Piltan (K.N.Toosi University of Technology, Iran); Soheil Salari (University of Ontario Institute of Technology, Canada); Davood Mirzahosseini (K N Toosi University of Technology, Iran); M. Reza Peyghami (KNT University of Technology, Iran)
- Spectrum Sensing performance characterization on ANRC's Hybrid Cognitive Radio Testbed
-
Ramachandra Budihal (Wipro Technologies & Indian Institute of Science, India)
- Network Coding for Loss Tomography
-
Ramya Srinivasan (Georgia Institute of Technology, USA); Rajan Srinivasan (Indian Institute of Science, India)
TW-6B: Security and Miscellaneous Applications
Chair: Abhijit Lele (SERC, Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore, India)
Room: Regent Hall
- Misbehavior detection in mobile ad hoc networks using Artificial Immune System approach
-
Md Shamsher Ansari (Aligarh Muslim University, India); Muhammad Inamullah (Aligarh Muslim University, India)
- Matrix Based Key Agreement Algorithms for Sensor Networks
-
Abhishek Parakh (University of Nebraska at Omaha, USA); Subhash Kak (Oklahoma State University, USA)
-
-
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
CW: Closing Ceremony
Chairs: Sudhir Dixit (HP Labs India, India), Byrav Ramamurthy (University of Nebraska-Lincoln, USA), Vijay Sivaraman (University of New South Wales, Australia)
Room: Regent Hall |